Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, OUZLEWELL GREEN, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,500
-1.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,000
+13.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+57.5%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+61.8%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 23 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3QP
← Back to All Properties