Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, NEW ROAD, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+12.1%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+34.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+65.4%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,995
+55.2%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BW
← Back to All Properties