Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BLENHEIM WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-3.2%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+55.0%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+75.8%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 16 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WF
← Back to All Properties