Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DUNLIN RISE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£940,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£940,000
+72.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£545,000
Sold on 2 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2SP
← Back to All Properties