Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+42.2%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+58.0%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,950
+58.2%
Sold on 20 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+16.1%
Sold on 11 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 16 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2HZ
← Back to All Properties