Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PIMLICO ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+41.0%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
-14.5%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Terraced
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,450
+101.6%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2AG
← Back to All Properties