Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MOOR HALL FARM, WORKHOUSE LANE, MELTON CONSTABLE, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR24 2BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,850,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.6%
Price Change
+£1,395,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,850,000
+306.6%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Detached
+£1,395,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR24 2BE
← Back to All Properties