Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ST VINCENTS AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+24.1%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500
+31.7%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+41.7%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+38.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5DR
← Back to All Properties