Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, JUBILEE AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.9%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+249.9%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7PR
← Back to All Properties