Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SPENCER STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+16.1%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+8.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5SQ
← Back to All Properties