CHANTRY HOUSE, THE GREEN, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU8 4TT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,850,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.4%
Price Change
+£2,120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,850,000+290.4%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Detached
+£2,120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£730,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1