46, OSPREY GARDENS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 9QQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+21.2%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£214,500+25.8%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,500+19.6%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+23.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1