35, SHAKESPEARE STREET, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 5AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,750
Last Sold Price
17 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£83,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,750+123.3%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Terraced
+£83,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+94.1%
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 11 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1