Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, LOGAN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+34.7%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+13.1%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+128.1%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 4 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9FX
← Back to All Properties