10, GRANGE ROAD, ALRESFORD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO24 9HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.3%
Price Change
+£812,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,200,000+209.3%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Detached
+£812,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£388,000+44.8%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1