28, TOWER HILL, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 0AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£482,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£482,500+46.2%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000+32.0%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 3 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1