Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DEERSTONE AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+51.4%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
-15.1%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 24 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4QG
← Back to All Properties