12, DILLIARS WALK, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B70 0BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+627.7%
Price Change
+£154,403 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,000+627.7%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£154,403 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,597-33.5%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Terraced
-£12,403 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1