Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, CLEVELAND ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 1NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+6.4%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 1NF
← Back to All Properties