Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ELLISON FOLD TERRACE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+77.6%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3EB
← Back to All Properties