Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LOW MILL, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA2 9HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-16.6%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
-3.1%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,750
+125.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA2 9HY
← Back to All Properties