Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE STREET, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR9 5AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+20.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+12.2%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+206.7%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 5AQ
← Back to All Properties