108, WILLIAMSON WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 8GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,000+54.5%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500+44.7%
Sold on 17 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1