6, LONG CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 7PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.3%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+215.3%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+8.8%
Sold on 11 December 1996
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 15 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1