Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CALVERLEY LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,995
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.8%
Price Change
+£100,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,995
+225.8%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 21 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3LP
← Back to All Properties