Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, RIVERSIDE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,200
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.9%
Price Change
+£140,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,200
+114.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£140,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 19 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6DR
← Back to All Properties