Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WINDSOR DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 8PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£36,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+26.4%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£36,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,400
-17.6%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Semi-Detached
-£29,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+47.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 8PX
← Back to All Properties