Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, LOVEL ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+73.8%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+43.5%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9NW
← Back to All Properties