Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BOLLIN DRIVE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
+3.2%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+8.3%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+138.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9QA
← Back to All Properties