Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LOWEFIELDS, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO6 2LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.0%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+166.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 2LH
← Back to All Properties