Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOMEFIELD GARDENS, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+26.5%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,500
Sold on 5 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5HP
← Back to All Properties