Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 44, EARDLEY ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+353.7%
Price Change
+£125,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,500
+353.7%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,600
Sold on 17 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1XT
← Back to All Properties