9, HORSE CHESTNUT CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 2FL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£5,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,000-3.6%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1