Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WEIRS LANE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 4UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+8.7%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 4UU
← Back to All Properties