Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, OLYMPIC WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,000
+33.0%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+16.5%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8QS
← Back to All Properties