Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CHERRYLEAS DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+0.6%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+24.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
-24.7%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0LT
← Back to All Properties