Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD WELL HOUSE, WALCOT ROAD, STAMFORD, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE9 3BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+437.1%
Price Change
+£382,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+437.1%
Sold on 22 October 2013
Detached
+£382,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 3BP
← Back to All Properties