Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, ST JAMES'S ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 8ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.2%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+203.2%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 1 October 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 8ET
← Back to All Properties