Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COURT VIEW, KELVEDON ROAD, WITHAM, MALDON, ESSEX
CM8 3LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,048,375
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£83,375 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,048,375
+8.6%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£83,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£965,000
+260.7%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Detached
+£697,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 11 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 3LY
← Back to All Properties