Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3C, PARK ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+41.5%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+13.6%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7PE
← Back to All Properties