Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SYCAMORE CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6DZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
-5.6%
Sold on 6 October 2009
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+22.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+83.8%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6DZ
← Back to All Properties