Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HEATHFIELD LANE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+7.4%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2DP
← Back to All Properties