Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BELTHORN ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.4%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+171.4%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+28.4%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+43.4%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2NN
← Back to All Properties