38, MEADOWBROOK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 9FJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,000+4.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+229.7%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500+11.0%
Sold on 22 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-2.4%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1