Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+48.7%
Sold on 10 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
+28.1%
Sold on 15 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+5.8%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+61.4%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties