5, GRENO GATE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 8NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+12.8%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+36.4%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+68.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1