Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GOODWOOD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,000
+16.5%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+10.6%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+129.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£95,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NN
← Back to All Properties