Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CANON MEWS, NEW STREET, PETWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU28 0AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.8%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,500
+117.8%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 9 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU28 0AS
← Back to All Properties