Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2A, 8, FRANT ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 15 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5SE
← Back to All Properties