Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BLYTH VIEW, HALESWORTH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP19 9LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£326,000
+18.5%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 9 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP19 9LB
← Back to All Properties